A partial list of the more than 3,500 artists, events, and venues I served as FOH (Sound) Engineer or System Engineer.

Anna Margaret
Bag of Donuts
Bernadette Peters
Billy Ocean
Black Crowes
Blake Shelton
Bob Eubanks
Bobby Blue Bland
Boogie Kings featuring GG Shinn & Jerry LeCroix
BRICK
Brooke Valentine
Bruce Bruce
Chuck Berry
Cindy Cruse-Ratcliff
Crabb Family
Craig Morgan
Cupid
Dallas Holm
David Mann... aka Mr. Brown from "Meet the Browns"
David St. Romain
Dirty Dozen Brass Band
DISCIPLE
DL Hughley
Don Francisco
Don Rich
Easton Corbin
Eddie Money
Eli Young Band
En Vogue
Exile
Fabulous Thunderbirds
Family Force 5
George Jones
Geron Davis
Halestorm
Irma Thomas and the Professionals
Israel Houghton
Jaci Valasquez
JAKE OWEN
James Fortune & Fiya
Janet Paschall
Jason Morant
Jeff Deyo
Jentezen Franklin
Jerry Jeff Walker
Joel Osteen
John Hagee
John Starnes
Jon Secada
Karen Wheaton
KC & the Sunshine Band
Keyshia Cole
Lakeside
Lakewood Church (Houston, TX)
Lincoln Brewster
Lonestar
Luke Bryan
Lyle Lovett
Marcoss Witt
Mark Chesnutt
Mark Lowry
Marsha Ball
Mel Waiters
Michael W. Smith
Mike Epps
Mike White Invitational Rodeo
Molly Ringwalds
Newsboys
North Mississippi AllStars
Olu Dara
Percy Sledge
Phil Driscoll
Phillips, Craig & Dean
Pocket Full of Rocks
Rachel Lampa
Randy Rogers Band
Ray Price
Rick Springfield
Rod Parsley
Romance on a Rocketship
Ron Kenoly
Saliva
Salvador
Saving Abel
Sevendust
Sheryl Underwood
Sommore
SOS Band
Steel Magnolia
Steve Brock
Steve Crawford
Steve Fee
Ted Nugent
Temptations
The Ready Set
Toby Mac
Tommy McClain
Tommy Tenney
Tony Bennett
Tony Rock
Tracy Byrd
Vice President Joe Biden
Wayne Toups & ZyDeCajun

A Capella
Ad & Press Club's GRIDIRON
African Children's Choir
Alan Haynes
Allison Collins Band
Alvin Slaughter
Andy Blanton
Andy Stewart
Animal Crackers
Antonia Lawrence
Ashes of Babylon
Back from Ashes
Back in Black - AC/CD Tribute
Backyard Cowboys
BAD HABIT
Barbara Lynn & Richard Earl with Jack Edery & the House Rockers Band
Barry Badon
Beaumont Blues Fest
Bertrand Bailey
Beyond the Pale
Blood of Life Festival - Maseru, Lesotho (Southern Africa)
Blue Broussard
Bob Sorge
Bon Ton Festival
Boomerang
Brandon Bennett
Brian Jack & the Zydeco Gamblers
Brint Anderson Band
Bryce Shavers Band
Buckwheat Zydeco
Burnin Kane
Byron Cage
Cajun Music and Food Festival
Caribbean Festival
Celt Iberia
Celtic Gumbo
Celtic Nations Heritage Festival
Chase Tyler
Chris Gray
Chris LeBlanc
CHUBBY CARRIER & THE BAYOU SWAMP BAND
City Heat
Cochon de Lait Festival
Conlys
Contraband Days Festival
Corli Leroux
Crystal Creek
Curbs with a K
Curley Taylor & Zydeco Trouble
CWC POWER & LIGHT CO
Da'dra Crawford Greathouse
Damon Troy
Damon Williams
Dan Dean
Danny O'Flaherty
Deep Ella
Denise LaSalle
Dev Electric
Dimitri's Rail
Doghill Stompers
Don DC Curry
Donald Lawrence
Doug Kershaw
Downtown @ Sundown Festival - City of Lake Charles
Dr. John Bosman
Drowsy Maggie
Dustin Ray
El Trio de Hoy
Eleisha Eagle
Elements
Ellis Vanicour
Emil
EV Hill
Farouche
FB Mitchell
Feufollet
Five Finger Discount
Forever Falls
Four Unplugged
Fresh Nectar
G.G. Shin
Geno Delafose and French Rockin Boogie
George Willborn
Glad Tidings Choir & Orchestra
Gold City
Great Mississippi River Balloon Race
Gregg Martinez
Guitar Shorty
Hennie Smit
Henry Welch
Highland Dancing
Highway 51
Hip Boot Joe
Hot Hearts Conference
Irish Ceili w/Jerry Hanafy
Irish Dancing
James Payne
James Robison
Jamie Bergeron
Jamie Talbert
Jason Ashley
Jason Meadows
Jason Perry
Jeni Varnedeau
Jerry Diaz and Hannah's Reef
Jim Flanagan
Jim Morris & The Big Bamboo Band
Jim Wearner
John Anderson
John Dale Hebert
John Guidroz
John Reno and the Half Fast Creekers
Johnny Allen
Jordana & The Boys
Jose Dugand
Josh Abbott Band
Juan Acuna
Judd Barres
Julia & Linnea
Kadillacs
Kan-Dee-Side
Keith Frank & the Soileau Zydeco Band
Kelly Doze Band
Kent Henry
Kevin Fowler
Kevin Naquin
Kip Sonnier
Kristian Stanfill
La Familia Festival
LA FIYA
Ladonna's Bellydancing
Lakeside Gamblers
Larry Tillery Band
Legends in Concert
Leon Chavis & the Zydeco Flames
Less Than Zero
Lil Poochie and the Natchez Bluff Blues Band
Lil' Nathan and the Zydeco Bigtimers
Lingus
Living Illusions
Louisiana Dust
Louisiana Express
LOUISIANA SCRAMBLE BAND
Maggie Brown
Makem Brothers
Marcus Ardoin & the Zydeo Legends
Marcus Cosby
Mardi Gras - Lake Charles, LA
Mark Rutland
Marshland Festival
Marty Magehee
McNeese State University
Melovina
Melvin Adams
Michael Foster Project
Mike Satterfield
Mike Trahan & The Highstreet Band
Missions SOS
Moch Pryderi
Morris Chapman
Mystik NRG
N.O. Sea Shanty
Nancy Harmon
Nathan and the Zydeco Cha Chas
North Channel
Palace Sinners
Patrick Smith Band
Paul & Pete Band
PAUL & THE ZYDECO NUBREDS
Pentecostals of Alexandria
Phil Vaught
Phillip Glynn
Pimp C
Plaid Carpet
Poor Man's Fortune
Raymond Celliers
Reggie & Lady Love Smith
Rev Theory
Richard Lebouef
Richie Stafford
Ricky Smiley
Rockin Dopsie, Jr.
Roger Creager
Rory Partin
Rowan Moon
Rudy McKissick
Russell Walker
Ryan Foret & Foret Tradition
Sanchez Twins
Saturate
Scottish Ceileidh w/Lyndon Williams
Scottish Country Dancing
Sean Vidrine
Sebastion Vazquez y Su Banda Copalena
Section8
Six String Ivory
Skeeter Jones & the Beer Can Band
Slow Rollin' Lows
SpiritWind International
St. Louis Show Choir
Static
Steel Shot
Step Rideau & the Zydeco Outlaws
Steve Fry
Steve Hill
Steve Mire & Saltwater Playboys
Steve Riley & the Mamou Playboys
Strathspey & Reel
Strawberry Festival
Sulphur Heritage Festival
T Broussard and the Zydeco Steppers
T. Graham Brown
T.K. Hulin
Talleys
Tammy Trent
Taylor Briggs
Tedashii
The Band Foster
The Figs
The Judgment
The Pistols
Travis Matte
Trey Thomas
TRINITY CAVERN WORSHIP BAND
Trouz Braz
True Soul of a Man Drama
TRUSOUL
Two or More
Wade Bowen
Werewolf
Wheeler Avenue Baptist Church
Whiskey South
Will Kimbrough
Wise Guys
X-IT 43
Y.Z. Ealey and Band
Zydecane
Zydefest II